top of page

Winter Dressage Sunday 31st March 2024

Stretcholt Equestrian Centre

Time

No

Rider Name

Horse Name

Sec

Score

Coll

Place

Class

10:35

1

Class 1 Intro A (2008)

Rhea Kellow

Queen of the night

66.52

1

10:49

3

Class 1 Intro A (2008)

Victoria Harding

Princess Aurora

64.78

2

10:56

4

Class 1 Intro A (2008)

Betsie Hooper

Pastamakesufaster

64.13

3

10:42

2

Class 1 Intro A (2008)

Kimberley Smith

Torrah

W/D

11:22

1

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Rhea Kellow

Queen of the night

68.69

1 (Q)

11:48

7

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Ellie Swan

BMS Biscuit Time

67.80

2 (Q)

11:35

4

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Betsie Hooper

Pastamakesufaster

67.17

3

11:28

3

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Victoria Harding

Princess Aurora

65.86

4

11:55

8

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Catherine Fairchild

Tilly

65.00

5

11:41

6

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Gillian Dosson

Cornflake

63.00

6

11:15

5

Class 2 Intro B (2009)

Danielle Ninnes

Brynithon Dakota

61.73

12:57

14

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Anna James

Villany

A

70.45

1

12:43

11

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Arthur White

Cameron Mr Sandman

A

64.8

2

12:50

12

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Lauren Reason

Billy Whizz

A

64.8

3

12:15

9

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Lauren Reason

Custard

A

63.70

4

12:29

7

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Ellie Swan

BMS Biscuit Time

A

63.1

5

12:36

10

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Tara Bennett

Light breaks

A

62.4

6

12:22

6

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016)

Gillian Dosson

Cornflake

A

60.7

13:04

15

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016) Riding Test

Ella Weeks

Minnie Mustang

B

67.27

1

13:14

16

Class 3 Prelim 2 (2016) Riding Test

Lucy Austen

Excalibur

B

60.00

2

13:54

17

Class 4 Prelim 13 (2006)

Jayne Harman

Bam Bam

71.7

1 (Q)

13:27

14

Class 4 Prelim 13 (2006)

Anna James

Villany

68.07

2 (Q)

13:47

16

Class 4 Prelim 13 (2006)

Lucy Austen

Excalibur

63.8

3

13:41

15

Class 4 Prelim 13 (2006)

Ella Weeks

Minnie Mustang

63.8

4

13:34

10

Class 4 Prelim 13 (2006)

Tara Bennett

Light breaks

62.88

5

14:07

17

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Jayne Harman

Bam Bam

65.57

1 (Q)

14:14

20

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Anna James

Nooks

65

2 (Q)

14.20

21

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Julie Richardson

Scardura

61.9

3

14:40

20

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Anna James

Nooks

E49

65.3

1 (Q)

14:34

18

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Kelly Logan

Freddie of the Fern

E49

64.6

2 (Q)

14:27

19

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Kimberley Smith

Marley

E49

bottom of page