top of page

Winter Dressage Sunday 18th February 2024

Stretcholt Equestrian Centre

Time

No

Rider Name

Horse Name

Sec

Score

Coll

Place

Class

11:00

6

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Zoe Moore-Williams

Truckin Away

73.91

1st

10:54

5

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Katie Bennett

Yaazaain

70.43

2nd

10:42

3

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Danielle Parish

Sprout

65.65

63

3rd

11.06

7

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Betsie Hooper

Pastamakesufaster

65.65

63

4th

10:30

1

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Rhea Kellow

Queen of the Night

63.81

5th

10:48

4

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Victoria Harding

Princess Aurora

63.47

6th

10:36

2

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Jane Tomlinson

Vals

H/C

11:17

5

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Katie Bennett

Yaazaain

72.17

1st

11:36

9

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Ellie Swan

BMS Biscuit Time

71.30

2nd

12:22

17

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Pip Thompson

Rawhill Jack Daniels

70.86

3rd

12:15

16

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Rachael Chard

Larrikin

70.00

4th

12.29

18

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Megan Street

Clonroe Shadow

69.34

5th

11:49

11

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Catherine Fairchild

Tilly

68.91

6th

11:56

12

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Gillian Dosson

Cornflake

68.04

11:30

8

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Tiger Oatley-Summers

Lady Florence

65.65

11:23

7

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Betsie Hooper

Pastamakesufaster

64.78

12:02

14

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Jessica Murray

So Far So Good

64.13

11:43

10

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Libby Moate

Tilly

63.47

12.09

15

Class 2 Intro C (2016)

Sarah Bale

Murryhall Jetson

W/D

13.18

21

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Natalie Green

Arwen

A

65.22

1st

13.31

23

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Julie Chapman

Luna

A

63.40

2nd

13.05

12

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Gillian Dosson

Cornflake

A

61.81

3rd

13.24

22

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Anna James

Villany

A

61.13

4th

12.45

16

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Rachael Chard

Larrikin

A

60.45

5th

12.52

20

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Julie Chapman

Tilly

A

W/D

12.58

11

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Catherine Fairchild

Tilly

A

W/D

13.11

15

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002)

Sarah Bale

Murryhall Jetson

A

W/D

13.38

17

Class 3 Prelim 7 (2002) Riding Test

Pip Thompson

Rawhill Jack Daniels

B

86.36

1st

14.1

17

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Pip Thompson

Rawhill Jack Daniels

68.46

1st

14.29

26

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Julie Chapman

Monkey

67.88

2nd

13.57

23

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Julie Chapman

Luna

65.96

3rd

14.03

22

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Anna James

Villany

65.76

4th

14.23

25

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Hannah Padgham

Snowy Valley

59.42

5th

14.16

24

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Steph MacDonald

Ki

57.50

6th

13.5

18

Class 4 Prelim 14 (2006)

Megan Street

Clonroe Shadow

56.92

14.45

27

Class 5 Nov 24 (2010)

Rhea Kellow

Clogheen Bella 11

63.91

1st

15.06

26

Class 5 Nov 24 (2010)

Julie Chapman

Monkey

63.47

2nd

14.59

25

Class 5 Nov 24 (2010)

Hannah Padgham

Snowy Valley

62.17

3rd

14.52

28

Class 5 Nov 24 (2010)

Yvonne Eaves

Little Miss Rox Star

60.65

4th

15.46

32

Class 6 PYO Nov 28 (2008) or Elm 42 (2008)

Bel Wright

King Bill

E 42

65.00

1st

15.27

30

Class 6 PYO Nov 28 (2008) or Elm 42 (2008)

Charlotte Barrett

Parkfield Queen of Hearts

N 28

64.79

2nd

15.2

29

Class 6 PYO Nov 28 (2008) or Elm 42 (2008)

Jane Batchelor

Ula La

N 28

63.75

3rd

15.53

33

Class 6 PYO Nov 28 (2008) or Elm 42 (2008)

Claire Nightingale

Campero MP

E 42

57.96

4th

15.34

31

Class 6 PYO Nov 28 (2008) or Elm 42 (2008)

Becky Smith

Northam Buccaneer

N 28

W/D

bottom of page