top of page

BKRC Winter Dressage Saturday 21st October 2023

Stretcholt Equestrian Centre

Time

No

Rider Name

Horse Name

Sec

Score

Coll

Place

Class

11:03

6

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Natalie Passmore

Harry Hotshot

C

68.47

1

10:43

3

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Katie Bennett

Penskyber Maytime

C

67.39

2

11:15

8

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Lucy Nettleton

Riverside Gypsy

C

67.17

3

11:28

10

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Sarah Bale

Murrayhall Jetson

C

66.95

68

4

10:30

1

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Hannah Padgham

Ticinese

C

66.95

67

5

11:22

9

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Zoe Nettleton

Buckontuppence

C

64.78

6

10:50

4

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Georgie Elmont

Betty

C

64.56

10:56

5

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Phoebe Robinson

Pippa

C

62.82

10.37

2

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Jenny Hopkins

Ocean

C

61.95

11:09

7

Class 1 Intro B (2009)

Bridie Denny

Texas

C

60.65

12:19

16

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Mia Smith

74.44

1

12:13

15

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Jo Hayes

Vinnie

74.25

2

12.06

14

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Lyn Nixon

Rosie

66.48

3

11.53

12

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Lee Bennett

Bowstridge Calicon Royale

64.62

0

4

11.47

11

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Tara Bennett

Light Breaks

64.07

5

11:40

10

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Sarah Bale

Murrayhall Jetson

62.77

0

6

12:00

7

Class 3 Prelim 12 (2005)

Bridie Denny

Vinnie

62.59

12.58

17

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Jo Hayes

Vinnie

68.46

1

12:51

16

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Mia Smith

68.26

2

13.36

23

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Yvonne Eaves

Roxy

67.88

3

13.23

21

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Rhea Kellow

Arkansas B

66.15

4

12:45

8

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Lucy Nettleton

Black Beauty

64.42

5

13.1

19

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Rosy Taylor

Whiteladies Parachute

63.46

6

13.17

20

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Hannah Padgham

Snowy Valley

62.88

13.04

18

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Evie Keedwell

Thatchers Gold

62.69

12:25

9

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Zoe Nettleton

Buckontuppence

62.19

12:38

12

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Lee Bennett

Bowstridge Calicon Royale

60.76

12:32

11

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Tara Bennett

Light Breaks

Rtd

13.3

22

Class 4 Prelim 18 (2002)

Jo Ritchie

Mollywee Lockie

W/D

14.03

24

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Emma Pearce

The Gamblers Bonanza

75.38

1

14.09

25

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Rhea Kellow

Roxy

68.65

2

13.56

20

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Hannah Padgham

Snowy Valley

63.46

3

13.5

21

Class 5 Nov 30 (2006)

Emma Pearce

Arkansas B

W/D

14.32

24

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Emma Pearce

The Gamblers Bonanza

E49

73.83

1

14.2

26

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Jane Batchelor

Ula La

N34

68.33

2

14.39

28

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Anna James

Nanook Bear

E49

66.83

3

14.27

27

Class 6 PYO Nov 34 (2009) / Elem 49 (2009)

Kim Smith

Marley

W/D

bottom of page